Serie indeling GW 2.0 Huizen

Serie 1 zaterdag 25 mei 2019 10.00 – 12.00 uur

1 Bowling Nomads
Marleen Stoovelaar
Ruud Stricker
2
Esther Verbauwen – IJsendorn
Alwin Verbauwen
3
Nancy van Praag
Jeroen van der Heide
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Serie 2 zaterdag 25 mei 2019 12.00 – 14.00 uur

1 De Guppies!
Joke Voskamp
Wendy Visser
2 Cowboys
Jan Leguit
Ingrid Meinen
3 Friends for Life
Matthijs van Hensbergen
Cornelis Groen
4
Erwin Dupuy
Lisanne Melina Sia
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Serie 3 zaterdag 25 mei 2019 14.30 – 16.30 uur

1 Molenaar/Pikker
Wouter Molenaar
Nadine Pikker
2 Xspares
Minggus Lopulalan
Will Nikijuluw-Lopulalan
3 Eastwood Warriors
Mandy Mous
Werner van Ginneken
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Serie 4 zaterdag 25 mei 2019 16.30 – 18.30 uur

1 Marmar
Mark Iking
Marleen Sonck
2 Trutjes
Marianne Zandstra
Meggie van Maare
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Serie 5 zondag 26 mei 2019 10.00 – 12.00 uur

1 Vader & Zoon
Frank Visser
Jules Visser
2 UFC
Barry Pluijmers
Mitch Hop
3 Smiley
Erik Holvast
Marloes Vliek
4 Shit Split
Tjesco Gerts
Kim de Lange
5 Bowlingtunes
Tristan Hermes
Laurens Burger
6
Arend Schokker
Regina Schokker
7
gereserveerd / anders Eastwood Warriors
Zuleika Hemdan
8 E.T.
Elaine Wannet
Tony Coolen
9 IT takes 2
Terry Hoonhout
Ingrid Vermeulen
10 Kingpin
Toine van Es
Tim Jansen
11
Wesley Gorter
Leandra Opmeer
12
Paul Gijsbers
Elles Dijkhuizen

Serie 6 zondag 26 mei 2019 12.00 – 14.00 uur

1 Pothuizen I
Hans Cornelisse
Bert van Grondelle
2 Pothuizen II
Steef van Amersfoort
Remco Portenge
3 Bowling Buffels
Dorien Schever
Natalie Klaassen Bos
4
Anthony Voogt
Ruud Bakker
5 Net Nie
Ronald Meier
Roel Klaassen Bos
6 Keep Training
Bryan Anjewierden
Johan Anjewierden
7 Groenestein 1
Dennis Groenestein
Henk Oudes
8 Groenestein 2
Inge van Dort
Eric van Dort
9 Groenestein 3
Els Tiggelaar
Liesbeth Visser
10 Groenestein 4
Jan Groenestein
Pascal Denos
11 gereserveerd
Emiel Peerdeman
12 Splitst & Giggles
Yvonne Klous
Alex Bakker

Serie 7 zondag 26 mei 2019 14.30- 16.30 uur

1 Crazy Rabbids
Jan Nouris
Ralf Hubbers
2 Beaver and Budhead
Rob Sanders
Stefan Vastenhout
3 Ten Pin
Richard Blokker
Kell Jongebloed
4
Wim Keij
Luc Peters
5 De irritantjes
Sarhona van der Loon
Ellen Mantel
6 gereserveerd
Arjan van Kalsbeek
7 gereserveerd
Arjan van Kalsbeek
8 gereserveerd
Arjan van Kalsbeek
9 Strike Force
Wesley Visser
Gerard Koppes
10 B & B
Bob Westerhoudt
Bas Helmich
11 We Have Balls
Bas van der Bas
Coby van Steenbrugge
12
Lordjena Abear
Jan de Boer